Yhteystiedot

MUNKKINIEMEN YHTEISKOULU
Laajalahdentie 21
00330 Helsinki

Vaihde: 09 4777 630
Faksi: 09 4777 6310
Opettajainhuone: 09 4777 6320
myk@munkka.fi

Vaihde: 09 4777 630

Rehtori: Aki Holopainen, 09 4777 6311,  050 357 0513
Vararehtori: Merja Haavisto, 09 4777 6312, 050 414 0707
Apulaisrehtori: Mari Vesala, 09 4777 6315, 050 357 4445
Apulaisrehtori: Kaija-Leena Huhdanpää, 050 573 2059
Talouspäällikkö: Kirsi Tyllinen, 09 4777 6316
Koulusihteeri: Kaisa Olenius-Kumlin, 09 4777 6318
Koulusihteeri: Eija Toiviainen, 09 4777 6317
Sähköposti: etunimi.sukunimi@munkka.fi

OPINTOTOIMISTO

opinto-ohjaaja: Hanna Pohjonen, 09 4777 6325, 050 533 6450
opinto-ohjaaja:  Antti Kiimamaa, 09 4777 6324, 050 5722 701
opinto-ohjaaja: Pekko Tella, 09 4777 6324, 050 341 4833
opinto-ohjaaja: Viivi Sainio, 09 4777 630, 050 5722 701
opinto-ohjaaja, 7. lk: Roope Karikoski, 09 4777 630, 050 4328 653
opintosihteeri: Katja Koskenvuo, 09 4777 6319

MUUT TOIMIHENKILÖT

Erityisopettaja, peruskoulu ja lukio: Kaija-Leena Huhdanpää, 050 573 2059
Erityisopettaja, peruskoulu ja lukio: Taina Vuorensola, 09 4777 6360, 050 300 4332
Erityisopettaja, peruskoulu: Jaakko Pulkkinen, 09 4777 6396, 050 4372 928
Terveydenhoitaja: Heidi Serjo, 09 4777 6322, 050 4025 491
Terveydenhoitaja, lukio (ti-pe): Aino Priha, 040 584 2475
Koulukuraattori: Jaakko Mauno, 09 4777 6323, 050 5919 087
Koulupsykologi: Sanna Beilinson, 09 4777 6328, 050 574 9501
Informaatikko (kirjasto ja museo): Kaisa Nummenpää, 09 4777 6395
IT-vastaava: Anu Eloranta, 09 4777 6331
Vahtimestari: Jari Pulliainen, 050 340 9053
Ilta- ja viikonloppuvalvonta: 050 340 90 53
Ruokalapalvelut: Compass Group FS Finland Oy
Emäntä: Camilla Kaasinen, 09 4777 6321
Kiinteistön hoito: Väis-ki Oy, 050 3019 475 (päivystys)
Kiinteistönhoitaja: 010 2352 653

PERUSKOULUN LUOKANVALVOJAT JA KOTILUOKAT
7a Nelli Aalto Ma3
7b Katja Immonen Ra2
7c Silke Majanen Ko1
7d Paula Eriksson Ku
7e Ville Sahimaa Ma2
7f Jukka Nisula Lab5
7g Milla Sormunen Ke
8a Ilkka Rantasalo Su3
8b Riikka Koivula En3
8c Nina Kivimäki Ts
8d Anna Airas Lab1
8e Sakari Juntura Lab2
8f Anu Lankila TVT1
8g Minni Aalto Opo
9a Nina Salminen Te
9b Tiina Lätti Sa2
9c Saara Laiho Su2
9d Roope Karikoski Hy1
9e Tiina Virkki Ru2
9f Riina Meilo Ra1
9g Salla Pohjola TVT3
7-9k Paula Ruusuvuori Ma4
LUKION RYHMÄNOHJAAJAT JA KOTILUOKAT
1A Irina Ekholm Sa1
1B Ossi Koskinen Hy2
1C Petri Sarjanen Hy3
1D Anu Pohjanoksa Su1
1E Tuomas Mäkelä Ma1
2A Ville Sumelles Mu
2B Hanna Harju Ge
2C Eeva Hyytinen Us
2D Eeva Uutela Ps
2E Jukka Sorjonen Fy
3A Maiju Hassinen Bi
3B Erja-Riitta Riihimäki Ru1
3C Leena Virkame En2
3D Mervi Tiainen En1
3E Mikko Kervinen Ls
4 Pekko Tella Lab4