Opettajat

Aalto Minni Aal BI, GE, MA Lv 7g
Aalto Nelli Alt BI, GE
Airas Anna Air ÄI, IL Lv 7d
Andersson Pasi And AT, YH, työjärj.
Anteroinen Ari Ant HI, FI
Bjugg Peter Bju KO Lv 9g
Ekholm Irina Ekh SA, RU
Eriksson Paula Eri KU
Haavisto Merja Haa vararehtori, EN
Harju Hanna Har LI, TT Ro IB
Hassinen Maiju Has BI, GE Ro IIA
Holopainen Aki Hol rehtori
Honkanen Sari Hon ÄI Ro IIIC
Huhdanpää Kaija-Leena Huh KO Lv 9e
Hyytinen Eeva Hyy PS, UE Ro IC
Immonen Katja Imn RA, EN Lv 9b
Immonen Pekka Imm TN Lv 9d
Juntura Sakari Jun EN Lv 7e
Järvinen Kimmo Jär KE, MA Ro IIIB
Karalahti Kirsti Kti erityisop.
Karikoski Roope Kar HI, EO Lv 8d
Kervinen Mikko Ker SA, RU Ro IIE
Kiimamaa Antti Kii OPO Ro IV
Kivimäki Nina Kiv TS, KU Lv 7c
Koivula Riikka Koi MA, FY, KE Lv 7b
Kola Jari-Pekka Koa TN
Kolehmainen Jari Kol LI
Kontkanen Pekka Kon MA
Korpela Riitta Kor MA, FY Ro IIID
Koskinen Ossi Kos HI, YH
Laamanen Jane Laa MA, FY, KE
Laiho Saara Lai AI, IL Lv 8c
Lankila Anu Lan LI, TT Lv 7f
Leppälä Hanna Lep EA
Lindfors Jessica Lin RU Lv 9c
Lätti Tiina Lät SA, RU Lv 8b
Majanen Silke Maj EN Lv 9f
Meilo Riina Mei ÄI, MT, S2 Lv 8f
Mikkilä-Huttunen Leena Mik UO
Moglia Sami Mog pienryhmäopettaja
Mäkelä Tuomas Mlä MA
Nisula Jukka Nis BI, GE
Nykänen Elisa Nyk MU
Oinas Roosa Oin RU
Palokangas Erkki Pas MA Ro IIIE
Pohjanoksa Anu Psa ÄI
Pohjola Salla Poh AI Lv 8g
Pohjonen Hanna Phn OPO
Pulkkinen Jaakko Pul erityisop.
Rantanen Janne Ran MA, FY, KE Lv 9a
Rantasalo Ilkka Rts EN, RU Lv 7a
Riihimäki Erja-Riitta Rki RA
Riissanen Mika Rii LI, TE Ro IIIA
Rosenberg Maarit Ros RU, EN
Ruusuvuori Paula Ruu erityisop., TT Lv 7-9k
Sahimaa Ville Sah MA, FY, KE
Salminen Nina Sal MA, FY, KE Lv 8a
Sarjanen Petri Sar HI, YH
Saukkola Touko Sau HI
Siitarinen Johanna Sii EN
Sorjonen Jukka Srn FY, MA Ro IE
Sormunen Milla Sor MA, FY, KE
Sumelles Ville Sum MU Ro IA
Suvisaari Hanna Suv US, ET
Tiainen Mervi Tia EN Ro IID
Uutela Eeva Uut US, ET Ro ID
Vesala Mari Ves apulaisrehtori, KE, FY
Virkama Leena Vma EN, IT Ro IIC
Virkki Tiina Vir BI, GE Lv 8e