Yhteystiedot

MUNKKINIEMEN YHTEISKOULU
Laajalahdentie 21
00330 Helsinki

Vaihde: 09 477 7630
Faksi: 09 477 763 10
Opettajainhuone: 09 477 763 20
myk@munkka.fi

Vaihde: 4777 630

Holopainen_Aki_Henkilökunta_932

Rehtori: Aki Holopainen, 4777 6311,  050 357 0513
Apulaisrehtori: Merja Haavisto, 4777 6312, 050 414 0707
Apulaisrehtori: Mari Vesala, 4777 6315, 050 3574 445
Taloudenhoitaja: Sirpa Koskimies, 4777 6316
Koulusihteeri: Kaisa Olenius-Kumlin, 4777 6318
Koulusihteeri: Veera Hietanen, 4777 6317
Sähköposti: etunimi.sukunimi@munkka.fi

OPINTOTOIMISTO

opinto-ohjaaja: Anne-Mari Imeläinen, 4777 6325
opinto-ohjaaja:  Antti Kiimamaa, 4777 6324
opinto-ohjaaja, 7. lk: Anna-Riikka Toiviainen, 050-4328 653
opintosihteeri: Katja Koskenvuo, 4777 6319

MUUT TOIMIHENKILÖT

Erityisopettaja: Kirsti Karalahti, 4777 6360, 050 3004 332
Terveydenhoitaja: Heidi Serjo, 4777 6322, 050 4025 491
Koulukuraattori: Jaakko Mauno, 4777 6323, 050 5919 087
Koulupsykologi: Sanna Beilinson, 4777 6328, 050 5749 501
Kirjastonhoitaja ja museo: Kaisa Nummenpää, 4777 6395
IT-vastaava: Anu Eloranta
Vahtimestari: Jyrki Lehto, 050-340 90 53
Ilta- ja viikonloppuvalvonta: Raija Pulliainen, Raveter Oy, 050-340 90 53 (varanumero 044-0413 828)
Ruokalapalvelut: Amica-ravintola
Emäntä: Camilla Kaasinen, 4777 6321
Kiinteistön hoito: Väis-ki Oy, 050 3019 475 (päivystys)
Kiinteistönhoitaja: 010 2352 653

PERUSKOULUN LUOKANVALVOJAT JA KOTILUOKAT
7a Eeva Kalmanlehto Ge
7b Hanna Raunio Su3
7c Nina Demir Opo
7d Anu Lankila Ku1
7e Anna Airas Su2
7f Roope Karikoski Hy1
7g Riina Meilo Su1
8a Nina Salminen Ma3
8b Anna-Riikka Toiviainen En3
8c Tiina Virkki Ma2
8d Tiina Lätti Hy2
8e Peter Bjugg Ko2
8f Eeva Uutela Ps
9a Saara Laiho Hy3
9b Jessica Lindfors Ru2
9c Paula Eriksson Ku2
9d Silke Majanen Lab5
9e Kaija-Leena Huhdanpää Ko1
7-9k Henrika Aaltonen Paula Ruusuvuori Ma4
LUKION RYHMÄNOHJAAJAT JA KOTILUOKAT
IA Ville Sumelles Mu
IB Tuomas Mäkelä Ma1
IC Juhani Kuitunen Bi
ID Harri Alajääski Fy
IE Hanna Harju Ke
IIA Mikko Kervinen Sa1
IIB Kristel Riissanen Ru1
IIC Leena Virkama En2
IID Mervi Tiainen En1
IIE Ville Sahimaa Ra1
IIIA Eeva Hyytinen Us
IIIB Mika Riissanen Ls
IIIC Erja-Riitta Riihimäki Ra2
IIID Petri Sarjanen Atk3
IIIE Irina Ekholm Sa2