Opettajat

Airas Anna Air ÄI, IL Lv 8e
Alajääski Harri Ala FY, MA Ro IID
Andersson Pasi And AT, YH, työjärj.
Anteroinen Ari Ant HI, FI Ro IE
Bjugg Peter Bju KO Lv 9e
Ekholm Irina Ekh SA, RU Ro IB
Eriksson Paula Eri KU, erityisopettaja Lv 7e
Haavisto Merja Haa apulaisrehtori, EN
Harju Hanna Har LI, TT Ro IIE
Holopainen Aki Hol rehtori
Honkanen Sari Hon ÄI
Huhdanpää Kaija-Leena Huh KO
Hyytinen Eeva Hyy PS, UE
Imeläinen Anne-Mari Ime OPO
Immonen Katja Imn RA, EN
Immonen Pekka Imm TN
Järvinen Kimmo Jär KE, MA
Kalmanlehto Eeva Kal BI, GE
Karalahti Kirsti Kti erityisopettaja
Karikoski Roope Kar HI, EO Lv 8f
Kervinen Mikko Ker SA, RU Ro IIIA
Kiimamaa Antti Kii OPO
Kivimäki Nina Kiv TS, KU Lv 8c
Koivula Riikka Koi MA, FY, KE Lv 8b
Kolehmainen Jari Kol LI
Kontkanen Pekka Kon MA
Korpi Saarah Kor UI
Koskinen Ossi Kos HI, YH Lv 7d
Kuitunen Juhani Kui BI, GE Ro IIC
Laamanen Jane Laa MA, FY, KE Lv 7a
Laiho Saara Lai US, ET, AI, IL Lv 7f
Lankila Anu Lan LI, TT Lv 8d
Leppälä Hanna Lep EA
Lindfors Jessica Lin RU, EN
Lätti Tiina Lät SA, RU Lv 9d
Majanen Silke Maj EN
Meilo Riina Mei ÄI, MT, S2 Lv 8g
Mikkilä-Huttunen Leena Mik UO
Moglia Sami Mog pienryhmäopettaja
Mäkelä Tuomas Mlä MA Ro IIB
Nisula Jukka Nis BI, GE Lv 7g
Palokangas Erkki Pas MA, FY, KE, AT Lv 8a
Pohjanoksa Anu Psa ÄI, IL Ro IA
Pohjola Salla Poh AI Lv 7c
Pullinen Kaisa Pul BI, GE
Rantanen Janne Ran MA, FY, KE
Rantasalo Ilkka Rts EN, RU
Rautio-Härkönen Heta Rhn MU
Riihimäki Erja-Riitta Rki RA Ro ID
Riissanen Kristel Rsn RU Ro IIIB
Riissanen Mika Rii LI, TE
Rosenberg Maarit Ros RU, EN
Ruusuvuori Paula Ruu erityisopettaja TT
Sahimaa Ville Sah MA, FY, KE Ro IIIE
Salminen Nina Sal MA, FY, KE Lv 9a
Sarjanen Petri Sar HI, YH Ro IC
Smeds Salla Sme EN, RU
Sormunen Milla Sor MA, FY, KE Lv 7b
Sumelles Ville Sum MU Ro IIA
Taponen Petteri Tap TN
Tiainen Mervi Tia EN Ro IIID
Toiviainen Anna-Riikka Toi RA, EN, OPO Lv 9b
Uutela Eeva Uut US, ET Lv 9f
Vesala Mari Ves apulasrehtori KE
Virkama Leena Vma EN, IT Ro IIIC
Virkki Tiina Vir BI, GE Lv 9c
Vuohelainen Ami Vuo BI, GE